Freitag, 13 Mai 2022
19:30 Steel Adler 4 : 1 13 : 5 Freaky Frogs e.V. Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
19:30 Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
19:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle 4 : 1 13 : 5 Odins Erben Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
19:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
19:30 Stahlharte Engel 0 : 5 4 : 14 Dartschützen Sulz 2 Engel , Mahlberg
19:30 Engel , Mahlberg
19:30 No Name Adler Dundenheim 3 : 2 10 : 11 Dartschützen Sulz 1 Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
19:30 Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
19:30 DC Kohler 1 : 4 3 : 12 Frühschoppler Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 20 Mai 2022
19:30 Steel Adler 5 : 0 14 : 2 Dartschützen Sulz 2 Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
19:30 Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
19:30 Frühschoppler 3 : 2 9 : 8 Die Hufeisernen Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Dartschützen Sulz 1 3 : 2 9 : 9 DC Kohler Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Stahlharte Engel 1 : 4 4 : 12 No Name Adler Dundenheim Engel , Mahlberg
19:30 Engel , Mahlberg
19:30 Odins Erben 1 : 4 8 : 13 Freaky Frogs e.V. Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 3 Juni 2022
19:30 Die Hufeisernen 2 : 3 7 : 9 Dartschützen Sulz 1 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Freaky Frogs e.V. 4 : 1 12 : 5 Bistro Zahnbürstle Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Dartschützen Sulz 2 4 : 1 12 : 3 Odins Erben Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 No Name Adler Dundenheim 0 : 5 4 : 14 Steel Adler Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
19:30 Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
19:30 DC Kohler 3 : 2 12 : 7 Stahlharte Engel Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 10 Juni 2022
19:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle 2 : 3 7 : 10 Dartschützen Sulz 2 Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
19:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
19:30 Frühschoppler 2 : 3 8 : 10 Dartschützen Sulz 1 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Stahlharte Engel 4 : 1 11 : 7 Die Hufeisernen Engel , Mahlberg
19:30 Engel , Mahlberg
19:30 Odins Erben 1 : 4 3 : 11 No Name Adler Dundenheim Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 24 Juni 2022
19:30 Die Hufeisernen 2 : 3 7 : 11 Steel Adler Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim